Zimbabwe flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chipinge

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chipinge. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chipinge with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,1584,448
BustAfghanistan 6,6764,149
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,9054,291
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,5094,666
FarahAfghanistan 6,6384,125
GardizAfghanistan 7,1324,432
GhazniAfghanistan 7,0784,399
HeratAfghanistan 6,8144,234
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,2664,515
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,2744,520
KabulAfghanistan 7,2134,482
KandaharAfghanistan 6,7534,196
KhostAfghanistan 7,1514,444
KunduzAfghanistan 7,3824,588
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,1004,412
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,2944,533
North SalangAfghanistan 7,2694,517
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,9314,307
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,2154,483
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,8554,259
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,4934,035
ShkoderAlbania 7,0574,385
TiranaAlbania 6,9694,331
VloreAlbania 6,8824,276
AdrarAlgeria 6,4053,980
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0384,373
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0404,375
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,8554,260
BatnaAlgeria 6,8104,232
BecharAlgeria 6,8464,254
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9584,324
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7214,177
BiskraAlgeria 6,7434,190
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,0503,760
ChlefAlgeria 7,0834,402
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,8504,257
DjanetAlgeria 5,5433,445
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8464,254
El GoleaAlgeria 6,4794,026
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,5704,083
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,6034,103
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,4203,990
In AmenasAlgeria 5,9073,671
In SalahAlgeria 6,1913,847
MilianaAlgeria 7,0484,380
OranAlgeria 7,1264,428
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,0293,746
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8974,286
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,6183,491
TebessaAlgeria 6,7024,165
TimimounAlgeria 6,5004,039
TindoufAlgeria 6,8954,285
TouggourtAlgeria 6,5594,076
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4059,573
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,4674,640
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6674,764
HuamboAngola 1,9761,228
LuandaAngola 2,4341,513
LuenaAngola 1,6471,024
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,2361,390
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,1405,059
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,9754,956
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,9884,964
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,3744,582
ByrdAntarctica 8,7505,437
DavisAntarctica 6,2033,854
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,1125,041
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,7235,421
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8425,494
AzulArgentina 8,8905,524
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0165,603
BarilocheArgentina 9,6325,986
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8475,498
CeresArgentina 9,3235,793
ChamicalArgentina 9,6936,024
ChepesArgentina 9,6816,016
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,1615,693
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9165,540
CórdobaArgentina 9,4715,886
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4655,882
CorrientesArgentina 9,1195,666
EsquelArgentina 9,5505,935
EzeizaArgentina 8,8445,496
FormosaArgentina 9,1135,663
General PicoArgentina 9,2615,755
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9125,538
JuninArgentina 9,0605,630
La PlataArgentina 8,7845,458
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,9726,197
La RiojaArgentina 9,7826,079
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2885,771
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2975,777
Las LomitasArgentina 9,3915,835
Malarg EArgentina 9,7596,064
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4415,867
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6625,382
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,2355,739
MendozaArgentina 9,8116,097
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,8086,095
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9185,541
NeuquenArgentina 9,4915,898
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0255,608
OranArgentina 9,8066,094
ParanaArgentina 9,1215,668
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8915,525
PehuajoArgentina 9,0975,653
PergaminoArgentina 9,0545,626
PigeArgentina 9,0755,639
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4285,859
PosadasArgentina 8,8595,505
PresidenciaArgentina 9,3045,782
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,9046,155
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7175,417
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2385,741
ReconquistaArgentina 9,1435,682
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,4025,843
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,0455,621
RivadaviaArgentina 9,6315,985
RosarioArgentina 9,1075,659
SaltaArgentina 9,8486,119
San AntonioArgentina 9,1765,702
San LuisArgentina 9,5805,953
San RafaelArgentina 9,6996,027
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2715,761
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,6205,978
SarmientoArgentina 9,2875,771
TrelewArgentina 9,0965,653
TucumanArgentina 9,7406,053
UshuaiaArgentina 8,8575,504
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,5275,920
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,4795,890
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,4775,889
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,8304,244
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,2343,252
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0906,270
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3215,171
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,1896,332
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0746,260
AmberleyAustralia 11,6627,247
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,9606,811
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,7117,277
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2905,773
CairnsAustralia 11,6347,230
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,9236,788
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2155,105
CedunaAustralia 9,8116,096
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,1836,949
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,9536,806
Cobar MoAustralia 10,8716,755
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5327,166
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,5327,166
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5885,958
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4646,502
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3756,447
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8854,278
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,0536,869
East SaleAustralia 10,6036,589
Esperance (po)Australia 8,7105,413
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7115,413
EssendonAustralia 10,4556,497
ForrestAustralia 9,3715,824
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,8426,738
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2025,097
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,6135,974
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8196,102
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,3576,436
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,3426,427
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,2907,016
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7705,450
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,4106,469
LavertonAustralia 10,4376,486
LearmonthAustralia 8,3365,180
LongreachAustralia 11,1646,937
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,1646,938
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9137,403
Low HeadAustralia 10,4096,468
Mackay MoAustralia 11,7347,291
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2736,384
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9245,545
MeekatharraAustralia 8,6315,363
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,4536,496
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,4566,497
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,4186,474
Mount GambierAustralia 10,1346,297
Mount IsaAustralia 10,8576,747
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7407,917
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,1516,930
Nowra RanAustralia 11,0476,865
NuriootpaAustralia 10,1536,309
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4545,254
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1646,316
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2355,117
Port HedlandAustralia 8,8465,497
RichmondAustralia 11,1476,927
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7207,283
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,1566,933
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,1646,937
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3976,461
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,3986,461
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,5927,203
TibooburraAustralia 10,6576,622
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6097,214
WaggaAustralia 10,7966,709
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8774,273
WilliamtownAustralia 11,2787,008
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,0637,496
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7945,465
WoomeraAustralia 10,1246,291
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9746,198
GrazAustria 7,6674,764
InnsbruckAustria 7,7984,846
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6574,758
LinzAustria 7,8284,864
SalzburgAustria 7,8114,854
ViennaAustria 7,7824,836
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7654,825
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,8514,257
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,7394,188
GancaAzerbaijan 6,9184,299
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,9454,316
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,9234,302
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,4415,867
LerwickUk 9,4415,867
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,9834,340
QubaAzerbaijan 7,0404,375
SakiAzerbaijan 6,9924,345
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,8614,264
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,9644,328
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0544,383
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,8514,257
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,7704,207
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,9284,305
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,0304,368
Horta, FaialAzores 9,1255,670
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,8635,507
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,3625,818
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,8978,014
MuharraqBahrain 5,5213,431
ChittagongBangladesh 7,9804,959
DhakaBangladesh 7,9404,934
CharnocksBarbados 10,7206,661
BrestBelarus 8,0885,026
GomelBelarus 8,0755,018
GrodnoBelarus 8,2485,125
MinskBelarus 8,2575,131
MogilevBelarus 8,2495,126
VitebskBelarus 8,3935,216
BrusselsBelgium 8,3665,199
D’UccleBelgium 8,3665,199
OstendeBelgium 8,4565,254
Belize CityBelize 13,8248,590
BeninBenin 4,4322,754
BohiconBenin 4,5192,808
CotonouBenin 4,4322,754
KandiBenin 4,7632,960
NatitingouBenin 4,8162,993
ParakouBenin 4,6442,886
SaveBenin 4,5532,829
BermudaBermuda 11,8537,365
La PazBolivia 10,4576,498
Santa CruzBolivia 9,9116,159
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2694,517
FrancistownBotswana 544338
MaunBotswana 961597
TshaneBotswana 1,184736
AimoresBrazil 7,6364,745
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5964,721
AltamiraBrazil 9,3445,807
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,7396,052
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8634,886
ApodiBrazil 7,7504,816
AracajuBrazil 7,4864,652
AracuaiBrazil 7,8154,856
AragarcasBrazil 8,8835,520
AraxaBrazil 8,2265,112
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5754,707
BageBrazil 8,5595,318
BambuiBrazil 8,1175,044
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8584,883
BarbalhaBrazil 7,8454,875
BarcelosBrazil 10,5476,554
BarraBrazil 8,1165,043
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,5345,303
BarreirasBrazil 8,2705,139
BelémBrazil 9,0225,606
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9134,917
BelterraBrazil 9,6535,998
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2845,148
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2975,156
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0685,014
BrasiliaBrazil 8,4495,250
BrevesBrazil 9,2235,731
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6014,723
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,6374,746
CabroboBrazil 7,8064,851
CaceresBrazil 9,4295,859
CaetiteBrazil 7,9604,946
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4924,656
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,9645,570
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6235,358
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9974,969
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9704,953
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5314,680
CaparaoBrazil 7,6884,777
CapinopolisBrazil 8,5195,294
CaratingaBrazil 7,7364,808
CaravelasBrazil 7,5014,661
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,0905,027
CarolinaBrazil 8,6965,404
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3705,201
CataguasesBrazil 7,7474,814
CatalaoBrazil 8,3725,203
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3815,208
CaxiasBrazil 8,3585,194
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3555,192
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5014,661
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7974,845
ChapecoBrazil 8,5505,313
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4525,874
CipoBrazil 7,6334,743
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,8525,501
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8894,902
CordeiroBrazil 7,6964,782
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2015,096
CorumbaBrazil 9,2985,778
CoximBrazil 9,0475,622
CrateusBrazil 8,0675,013
CuiabaBrazil 9,2895,772
CuritibaBrazil 8,2805,145
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9294,927
DiamantinoBrazil 9,3655,820
DouradosBrazil 8,9225,544
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8064,851
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4375,243
EspinosaBrazil 7,9514,941
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2574,510
FloraniaBrazil 7,6304,741
FlorestaBrazil 7,7234,799
FlorianoBrazil 8,2535,129
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1505,065
FormosaBrazil 8,3965,217
FortalezaBrazil 7,9044,912
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,7885,461
FrancaBrazil 8,2465,124
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4994,660
GoianiaBrazil 8,5545,315
GoiasBrazil 8,6695,387
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7424,811
GrajauBrazil 8,6475,373
GuairaBrazil 8,8045,471
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9264,925
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5614,698
IbiriteBrazil 7,9224,923
IguatuBrazil 7,8804,897
IlheusBrazil 7,5704,704
ImperatrizBrazil 8,7665,447
IndaialBrazil 8,2325,115
IpameriBrazil 8,4095,226
IraiBrazil 8,6065,348
IreceBrazil 7,9744,955
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7834,837
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,9976,212
ItaitubaBrazil 9,6986,027
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8654,887
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6704,766
ItapevaBrazil 8,2865,149
ItirucuBrazil 7,7074,789
ItuacuBrazil 7,8324,867
IvinhemaBrazil 8,8335,489
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,4175,230
JacobinaBrazil 7,8324,867
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7794,834
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3914,593
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,2075,100
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8024,848
LavrasBrazil 7,9824,960
LencoisBrazil 7,8814,897
LinharesBrazil 7,5374,683
LondrinaBrazil 8,5295,300
MacapaBrazil 9,3485,809
MacauBrazil 7,6484,752
MaceioBrazil 7,3874,590
MachadoBrazil 8,0615,009
ManausBrazil 10,1626,315
MarabaBrazil 8,9455,559
MaringaBrazil 8,6025,346
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5875,957
Monte AzulBrazil 7,9414,934
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7364,807
MonteiroBrazil 7,5924,718
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,0034,973
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8324,867
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9094,915
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7064,788
ObidosBrazil 9,7396,052
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4994,660
ParacatuBrazil 8,2935,154
ParanaBrazil 8,5495,312
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2045,098
ParanaibaBrazil 8,6485,374
ParintinsBrazil 9,8396,114
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2625,134
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4955,279
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,2145,104
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0074,976
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6594,759
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7614,823
PeixeBrazil 8,6385,368
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8964,906
PicosBrazil 8,0825,022
PiraiBrazil 7,8324,867
PirenopolisBrazil 8,5525,314
PompeuBrazil 8,0424,997
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,9985,592
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4045,844
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,4295,238
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,3456,428
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3325,177
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6905,400
PosseBrazil 8,3455,185
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9234,923
RecifeBrazil 7,3624,575
RemansoBrazil 8,0555,006
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,6936,645
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7524,817
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3115,165
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6815,394
SalvadorBrazil 7,5694,704
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5725,327
SantaremBrazil 9,6355,987
SantosBrazil 8,0354,993
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2465,124
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1925,712
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7534,818
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2595,132
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,7365,428
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9584,945
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5455,310
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5344,682
São PauloBrazil 8,0775,019
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2295,113
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,8166,721
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8274,864
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6614,761
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9584,945
SobralBrazil 8,0895,027
SoureBrazil 9,0585,629
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2585,132
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4265,236
SurubimBrazil 7,4534,631
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4095,226
TarauacaBrazil 11,0706,879
TauaBrazil 8,0104,977
TefeBrazil 10,6406,612
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7294,803
TeresinaBrazil 8,2945,154
TiriosBrazil 9,9436,179
TorresBrazil 8,2125,103
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8765,516
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,6635,384
TriunfoBrazil 7,7054,788
TucuruiBrazil 9,0665,633
TuriacuBrazil 8,6915,401
UaupesBrazil 11,0246,851
UbatubaBrazil 7,9254,925
UberabaBrazil 8,3195,169
VassourasBrazil 7,8154,857
VicosaBrazil 7,7804,835
VitoriaBrazil 7,5384,684
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7534,818
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6295,362
BurgasBulgaria 6,9924,345
LomBulgaria 7,1824,463
PlevenBulgaria 7,1194,424
PlovdivBulgaria 6,9804,337
SadovoBulgaria 6,9764,335
SandanskiBulgaria 6,9344,309
SofiaBulgaria 7,0534,383
VarnaBulgaria 7,0664,391
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2003,231
BurundiBurundi 1,9111,188
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,6505,375
SiemreapCambodia 8,6345,365
BatouriCameroon 3,3912,107
DoualaCameroon 3,6722,282
GarouaCameroon 3,9002,424
MamfeCameroon 3,8482,391
MarouaCameroon 3,9572,459
NgaoundereCameroon 3,7052,302
NkoundjaCameroon 3,7382,323
YaoundeCameroon 3,5282,193
YokoCameroon 3,6192,249
Abbotsford, BcCanada 16,11410,014
Agassiz, BcCanada 16,0669,984
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6059,076
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,4857,137
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,3067,647
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,9438,664
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,1708,805
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,6637,869
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 16,0439,969
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,8378,599
Banff, AbCanada 15,5949,691
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,2668,244
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,6517,240
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,5049,634
Bissett, MbCanada 14,3868,940
Blue River, BcCanada 15,7169,766
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,1248,156
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 16,0469,971
Brandon, MbCanada 14,7119,142
Broadview, SkCanada 14,8649,237
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,3487,673
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,20010,067
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,8356,733
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,8059,821
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,0188,711
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,5169,642
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,8748,622
Campbell River, BcCanada 16,17510,051
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,2387,605
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,4757,752
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,6157,839
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,2578,860
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,23110,086
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,21210,074
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,7827,322
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,8439,845
Chapais, QcCanada 12,9508,047
Charlo, NbCanada 12,3147,652
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,0457,485
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,0467,485
Chatham Point, BcCanada 16,14910,035
Chatham, NbCanada 12,2347,603
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,6428,477
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,2238,217
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,2387,605
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,9988,698
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,2398,848
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,5327,788
Cold Lake, AbCanada 15,0959,380
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,4298,345
Comox, BcCanada 16,17910,053
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,3108,892
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,2698,245
Coronation, AbCanada 15,3109,514
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,7179,767
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,7337,291
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,6699,116
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,4629,608
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,5399,656
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,6947,267
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,6507,861
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,7737,937
Dryden, OnCanada 14,2228,837
Earlton, OnCanada 13,3048,267
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,3429,533
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,3119,515
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,3219,520
Edson, AbCanada 15,4679,612
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,16410,045
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,2238,839
Estevan, SkCanada 14,9429,285
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 16,0609,980
Eureka, NtCanada 12,7557,926
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,6129,080
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,8389,221
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,9929,316
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,2819,496
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,4819,620
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,9739,304
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,7839,186
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,4429,596
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,0769,369
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,3097,649
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,2977,642
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,5617,805
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,4887,138
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,1298,780
Gladman Point, NtCanada 16,19810,066
Golden, BcCanada 15,6629,733
Goose, NfCanada 11,9937,452
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,5368,411
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,4539,603
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,1587,555
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,9747,441
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,4399,594
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,0467,486
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,0477,486
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,3348,286
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,9917,451
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5788,437
Hay River, NtCanada 14,8689,239
Hope, BcCanada 16,0439,969
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0818,750
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,1098,146
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,5809,060
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,5617,805
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,1278,158
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 15,2539,478
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,8859,871
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,4978,387
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,5008,389
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,8889,873
Kenora, OnCanada 14,3358,908
Kingston, OnCanada 13,0698,121
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,5039,012
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,2628,863
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,5477,797
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,8758,000
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,7829,186
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6858,504
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,1548,796
Langara, BcCanada 16,0399,967
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,8308,594
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,5379,655
London, OnCanada 13,4338,347
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,8067,958
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,4628,987
Lytton, BcCanada 15,9799,930
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,2368,225
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,0298,096
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,4329,589
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,1109,389
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,10210,006
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,3949,566
Merry Island, BcCanada 16,15410,038
Moncton, NbCanada 12,1617,557
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,4617,743
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,8257,970
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,8517,986
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 15,0579,357
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,3508,296
Morden, MbCanada 14,6119,080
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,2848,255
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,1297,537
Nanaimo, BcCanada 16,18010,054
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,0267,473
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,6847,882
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,7819,185
North Battleford, SkCanada 15,0869,375
North Bay, OnCanada 13,2928,259
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,0008,078
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,9998,078
Peace River, AbCanada 15,3079,512
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,3858,318
Penticton, BcCanada 15,9379,904
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,1298,159
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,2108,209
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,0068,703
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,21410,076
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,7797,320
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,19910,066
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,5989,071
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,9129,267
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,7239,770
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,9639,919
Princeton, BcCanada 14,8179,207
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,2278,219
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,6797,879
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,7899,811
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,4379,593
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,2578,860
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,9929,316
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,9969,319
Resolute, NtCanada 13,2268,219
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,7509,787
Roberval, QcCanada 12,7587,928
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,7537,303
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,4309,589
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,2397,605
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,10610,008
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,0488,108
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,2527,613
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,0329,341
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,6808,501
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,4277,722
Scott, SkCanada 15,1449,410
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,3407,668
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,0417,482
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,6907,886
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,5509,041
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,2218,837
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,1558,796
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,2599,482
Smithers, BcCanada 15,8079,822
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,7597,307
Summerside, PeCanada 12,1027,520
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15,1939,441
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 15,2019,446
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,8117,339
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,4688,369
Terrace, BcCanada 15,8879,872
Teslin, YtCanada 15,4239,584
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,6069,077
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,7839,186
Thompson, MbCanada 14,3348,907
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,0118,707
Timmins, OnCanada 13,4288,344
Tofino, BcCanada 16,27310,112
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,2918,259
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,3108,271
Trenton, OnCanada 13,1438,167
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,9208,650
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,8907,388
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,6659,113
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,1658,181
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 16,14110,030
Vegreville, AbCanada 15,2519,477
Vermilion, AbCanada 15,1949,442
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 16,19810,066
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,23710,090
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,4147,714
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,3708,308
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,3409,532
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,4069,573
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,4278,343
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5828,440
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,5279,028
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,9019,260
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,2297,599
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6889,127
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,8179,207
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4344,619
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5364,683
SalCape Verde 7,3254,552
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,1391,951
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,5562,210
AbecheChad 3,9992,485
FayaChad 4,4942,793
MoundouChad 3,6762,284
N’DjamenaChad 4,0782,534
AntofagastaChile 10,3726,445
AricaChile 10,5886,579
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4555,875
ChicoChile 9,4255,857
ChillanChile 9,9116,159
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9856,205
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,1826,327
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5705,947
Curico-General FreireChile 9,9196,164
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4766,510
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,3448,292
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,8165,479
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,1486,306
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8026,091
ParronChile 9,9046,155
Puerto AysenChile 9,5505,934
Puerto MonttChile 9,7666,069
Punta ArenasChile 9,0855,646
QuinteroChile 10,0226,228
SantiagoChile 9,9426,178
SewellChile 9,8896,145
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,8566,125
ValdiviaChile 9,8546,123
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7726,072
VallenarChile 10,1046,279
ValparaisoChile 9,9986,213
AltaiChina 9,3555,813
BeijingChina 10,9176,784
ChangchunChina 11,7587,307
ChangduChina 8,9425,556
ChangshaChina 10,1546,310
ChengduChina 9,4895,897
ChongqingChina 9,6505,997
DuianChina 9,3095,785
ErlianChina 10,7316,668
GanzhouChina 10,2546,372
GuangzhouChina 10,0036,216
HaikouChina 9,5565,938
HailarChina 11,4897,139
HamiChina 9,3695,822
HetanChina 8,0745,018
JiuquanChina 9,5355,925
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,0204,984
KashiChina 8,0184,983
KunmingChina 9,0875,647
LanzhouChina 9,7536,061
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,3655,198
NanchangChina 10,4496,493
NanjingChina 10,8386,735
NanningChina 9,4815,892
PingbianChina 10,3266,416
QingdaoChina 11,1166,907
QiqiharChina 11,7407,295
RuoqiangChina 8,7585,442
ShanghaiChina 11,0496,866
ShantouChina 10,3146,409
ShenyangChina 11,5577,182
TaiyuanChina 10,5266,541
TaoyuanChina 10,8096,717
TengchongChina 8,7195,418
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,0505,624
Xi’AnChina 10,0796,263
XichangChina 9,1975,715
YanjiChina 12,0657,497
YichangChina 10,1226,290
YinchuanChina 10,0536,247
YiningChina 8,6855,397
ZhengzhouChina 10,4956,522
ZhijiangChina 9,8346,111
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,1487,549
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,1347,540
AraucaColombia 11,6677,250
BarranquillaColombia 12,2237,596
Benito SalasColombia 11,9907,451
BogotáColombia 11,9367,417
Camilo DazaColombia 11,8847,385
El CaranoColombia 12,2317,601
Las GaviotasColombia 11,5937,204
MatecanaColombia 12,1067,523
PeralesColombia 12,0307,476
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,2977,020
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2857,634
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0008,078
Simon BolivarColombia 12,1747,565
VanguardiaColombia 11,8607,370
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,1516,930
YariguiesColombia 11,9857,448
MoroniComoros 1,476917
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,1738,186
LimonCosta Rica 13,0508,110
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,2408,227
San JoseCosta Rica 13,1608,178
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4924,655
DubrovnikCroatia 7,1454,440
SibenikCroatia 7,3114,543
SplitCroatia 7,2744,520
ZagrebCroatia 7,5304,679
CamagueyCuba 12,8577,989
CasablancaCuba 13,3448,292
HavanaCuba 13,3458,293
WillemstadCuraçao 11,6657,248
FamagustaCyprus 6,1533,823
LarnacaCyprus 6,1253,806
LimassolCyprus 6,1033,792
NicosiaCyprus 6,1553,825
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8714,891
ChebCzech Republic 8,0635,011
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9034,911
PragueCzech Republic 8,0234,986
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,7361,700
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,5651,594
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,5601,591
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,096681
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,7401,081
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6485,374
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5585,318
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7165,417
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7875,460
MarstalDenmark 8,6065,348
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5725,326
OdenseDenmark 8,6625,383
RandersDenmark 8,7825,457
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5625,320
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7715,450
TønderDenmark 8,6545,378
TylstrupDenmark 8,8605,506
TystofteDenmark 8,6295,362
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8475,498
VestervigDenmark 8,8555,503
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,7142,308
Melville HallDominica 10,9946,832
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,0947,516
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,9417,420
AzuaDominican Republic 12,0567,492
BaniDominican Republic 12,0027,458
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,0787,505
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,9467,423
CabreraDominican Republic 11,9987,456
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,0587,493
CotuiDominican Republic 12,0047,459
DajabonDominican Republic 12,1807,569
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,1267,535
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,1367,541
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,8847,385
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,0367,480
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,9077,399
HigueyDominican Republic 11,8477,362
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,1537,552
ImbertDominican Republic 12,0767,504
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,0597,494
JimaniDominican Republic 12,1587,555
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,8717,377
La VegaDominican Republic 12,0477,486
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,9397,419
LuperonDominican Republic 12,1137,527
MichesDominican Republic 11,8947,391
MocaDominican Republic 12,0557,491
MoncionDominican Republic 12,1197,531
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,1837,571
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,9647,435
NaguaDominican Republic 11,9857,447
NeybaDominican Republic 12,1167,529
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,1377,542
PimentelDominican Republic 12,0067,461
PoloDominican Republic 12,0917,514
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,0697,500
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,1547,552
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,0177,467
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,0307,476
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9017,396
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,9307,413
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,0427,483
SamanaDominican Republic 11,9287,412
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,9717,439
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,0917,513
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,0277,474
San JuanDominican Republic 12,1067,523
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,8387,357
SanchezDominican Republic 11,9567,430
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,0757,503
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,1417,545
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,9617,433
TamayoDominican Republic 12,0947,515
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,9987,456
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,9867,448
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,1577,554
YamasaDominican Republic 11,9867,448
YasicaDominican Republic 12,0687,499
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,3498,295
CanarEcuador 12,1447,546
GuayaquilEcuador 12,2587,617
IzobambaEcuador 12,1957,578
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,2967,641
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,1077,524
MilagroEcuador 12,2307,600
OtavaloEcuador 12,1907,575
PichilingueEcuador 12,2597,618
PortoviejoEcuador 12,3657,684
PuyoEcuador 12,0857,510
QuitoEcuador 12,1967,579
RumipambaEcuador 12,1737,564
San GabrielEcuador 12,1597,556
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,7213,555
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,5673,460
AswanEgypt 4,9113,052
AsyutEgypt 5,2563,266
BahariyaEgypt 5,4113,363
Beni SuefEgypt 5,4823,406
CairoEgypt 5,5963,477
DabaaEgypt 5,7143,551
DakhlaEgypt 5,0973,167
El ArishEgypt 5,7033,544
El TorEgypt 5,3843,346
FarafraEgypt 5,2793,280
HelwanEgypt 5,5683,460
HurguadaEgypt 5,2663,273
IsmailiaEgypt 5,6483,510
KhargaEgypt 5,0833,158
KosseirEgypt 5,1553,204
LuxorEgypt 5,1013,170
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,7583,578
MinyaEgypt 5,3733,339
Port-SaidEgypt 5,7243,557
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,5413,443
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,3613,331
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,5363,440
SalloumEgypt 5,8073,608
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,5463,446
SohagEgypt 5,2003,231
St. KatrineEgypt 5,4383,379
TahrirEgypt 5,6583,516
TantaEgypt 5,6723,525
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,8768,623
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,8058,578
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,8668,616
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,8148,584
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,7252,314
AsmaraEritrea 4,0052,489
AssabEritrea 3,8612,399
MassawaEritrea 4,0522,518
TallinEstonia 8,8815,519
TartuEstonia 8,7435,433
VilsandiEstonia 8,7955,465
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,3152,060
GonderEthiopia 3,6782,285
NegeleEthiopia 2,9391,826
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,2925,153
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,7826,079
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,8186,101
Laucala BayFiji 14,3528,919
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,3128,894
NandiFiji 14,3128,894
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,3358,908
HelsinkiFinland 8,9665,571
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9805,580
JoensuuFinland 9,2185,728
JokioinenFinland 9,0465,621
JyvskylFinland 9,2055,720
KajaaniFinland 9,4045,844
KuopioFinland 9,2515,748
KuusamoFinland 9,5865,957
LappeenrantaFinland 9,0435,620
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,0055,596
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,1685,697
OuluFinland 9,4875,895
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,7506,058
TampereFinland 9,1155,664
TurkuFinland 9,0245,608
VaasaFinland 9,3065,783
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3294,554
BiarritzFrance 7,8914,904
BordeauxFrance 7,9814,959
BrestFrance 8,4735,265
CaenFrance 8,3805,207
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0745,017
DijonFrance 7,9924,966
GourdonFrance 7,8874,901
GrenobleFrance 7,7614,823
Le MansFrance 8,2365,118
LilleFrance 8,3845,210
LyonFrance 7,8454,875
MarseilleFrance 7,6094,729
MontpellierFrance 7,6714,767
NancyFrance 8,0965,031
NantesFrance 8,2365,118
NiceFrance 7,5584,697
ParisFrance 8,2415,121
PerpignanFrance 7,6334,743
StrasbourgFrance 8,0384,995
ToulonFrance 7,5504,692
ToulouseFrance 7,7794,834
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,6726,010
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,7986,089
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,6716,010
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,5775,951
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8706,133
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,55610,288
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,9129,888
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,9149,889
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,7039,758
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,0129,329
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,15310,038
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,1689,425
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 4,7342,942
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,6412,884
BitamGabon 3,3842,103
CocobeachGabon 3,4412,139
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,9231,817
LambarnGabon 3,2592,025
LastourvilleGabon 3,0531,897
LibrevilleGabon 3,4142,121
MakokouGabon 3,1561,961
MayumbaGabon 3,0251,880
MitzicGabon 3,2742,034
MkamboGabon 3,1161,936
MoandaGabon 2,9541,836
MouilaGabon 3,1081,931
Port-GentilGabon 3,3822,102
TchibanGabon 3,0351,886
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,3068,268
BanjulGambia 6,5534,072
SukhumiGeorgia 7,0994,412
TbilisiGeorgia 6,9974,348
BerlinGermany 8,2945,154
BrockenGermany 8,2875,150
CologneGermany 8,3025,159
DresdenGermany 8,1435,060
ErfurtGermany 8,1945,092
EssenGermany 8,3465,186
FichtelbergGermany 8,0885,026
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1675,075
GeisenheimGermany 8,1735,079
GorlitzGermany 8,1215,046
HamburgGermany 8,4925,277
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4935,277
HannoverGermany 8,3805,207
HelgolandGermany 8,6025,345
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8634,886
KarlsruheGermany 8,0605,009
KasselGermany 8,2665,136
KonstanzGermany 7,9024,910
LeipzigGermany 8,2025,097
LindenbergGermany 8,2495,126
MagdeburgGermany 8,2965,156
MunichGermany 7,8984,908
MünsterGermany 8,3845,210
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3925,215
NurembergGermany 8,0374,994
NurnbergGermany 8,0384,995
PotsdamGermany 8,2915,152
RostockGermany 8,5015,282
SchleswigGermany 8,5955,341
StuttgartGermany 8,0144,980
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1885,088
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8244,862
AccraGhana 4,5902,852
KumasiGhana 4,7912,977
TamaleGhana 4,9273,062
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4294,617
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,8244,240
AthensGreece 6,5384,063
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,5094,045
ChiosGreece 6,5474,069
CorfuGreece 6,7814,214
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,8814,276
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,2253,868
IoanninaGreece 6,7724,208
KalamataGreece 6,4644,017
KerkiraGreece 6,7814,214
Kythira IslandGreece 6,3613,953
LamiaGreece 6,6574,137
LarissaGreece 6,7374,186
LemnosGreece 6,7274,180
LimnosGreece 6,7284,181
MethoniGreece 6,4454,005
MilosGreece 6,3873,969
MitiliniGreece 6,6204,114
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,6244,116
NaxosGreece 6,4173,987
PatrasGreece 6,5984,100
RhodesGreece 6,3123,922
SamosGreece 6,4664,018
Skiros IslandGreece 6,6334,122
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,2563,888
ThessalonikiGreece 6,8254,241
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,5084,044
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,5604,076
AasiaatGreenland 11,9147,404
AmmassalikGreenland 11,1846,950
AputiteqGreenland 11,0916,892
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,3027,023
FrederikshbGreenland 11,5907,202
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,9087,400
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,8567,368
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,9266,790
JakobshavnGreenland 11,8587,369
JulianehbGreenland 11,3617,060
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,7887,325
Kap TobinGreenland 10,9216,787
NanortalikGreenland 11,2977,020
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,3477,051
NordGreenland 11,6317,228
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,7547,304
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,4837,757
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,1886,952
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,7857,323
UpernavikGreenland 12,1097,525
UummannaqGreenland 11,9317,414
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,0426,862
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,0416,861
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,9778,685
BokeGuinea 6,2373,876
ConakryGuinea 6,0443,756
FaranahGuinea 5,8143,613
KankanGuinea 5,7093,548
KindiaGuinea 6,0063,732
KissidougouGuinea 5,7153,551
LabeGuinea 6,0353,750
MacentaGuinea 5,6063,484
MamouGuinea 5,9553,701
NzerekoreGuinea 5,4463,384
SiguiriGuinea 5,7683,584
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3653,955
GeorgetownGuyana 10,3486,430
TimehriGuyana 10,3476,430
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,2097,587
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,21111,938
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,91111,752
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,07011,850
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,75811,657
Midway IslandHawaii 16,85610,474
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,06311,846
CatacamasHonduras 13,5088,394
CholutecaHonduras 13,5898,444
La CeibaHonduras 13,6288,469
La MesaHonduras 13,7318,533
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,2968,262
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,8018,576
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,6178,462
TelaHonduras 13,6928,508
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0316,233
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0306,233
BudapestHungary 7,6504,754
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6404,747
DebrecenHungary 7,6064,727
KeszthelyHungary 7,6034,725
MiskolcHungary 7,6864,776
PecsHungary 7,5034,662
SzegedHungary 7,4964,658
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6714,767
AkureyriIceland 10,4536,496
DalatangiIceland 10,2746,385
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,2486,368
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,3086,405
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,4446,490
ReykhólarIceland 10,5786,573
ReykjavíkIceland 10,4736,508
StykkisholmurIceland 10,5716,569
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,3606,438
AgraIndia 7,1874,466
AhmedabadIndia 6,4794,026
AkolaIndia 6,6354,123
AllahabadIndia 7,3424,563
AmritsarIndia 7,3144,545
BangaloreIndia 6,1473,820
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0923,786
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3324,556
BikanerIndia 6,9174,298
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3783,964
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1445,061
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1445,061
DaltonganjIndia 7,4324,618
DarbhangaIndia 7,7214,798
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,5435,309
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,5535,315
DumkaIndia 7,7074,789
DwarkaIndia 6,1703,834
GoaIndia 6,0003,729
GuwahatiIndia 8,1825,085
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5234,054
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,6874,156
JagdalpurIndia 6,9334,308
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,6894,778
KotaIndia 6,8754,272
KozhikodeIndia 5,8763,651
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,6904,779
LudhianaIndia 7,3234,551
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9043,669
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,4764,645
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1723,835
MusulipatnamIndia 6,6684,144
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8244,241
New DelhiIndia 7,2344,495
PambanIndia 6,0603,766
PuneIndia 6,2253,868
SagarIndia 6,9974,348
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5094,666
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,8043,606
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,8043,606
VeravalIndia 6,1433,817
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,9534,320
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,4436,489
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3625,818
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,1275,050
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,7176,038
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,2966,398
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1656,938
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,6724,767
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5027,147
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,6554,757
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,6225,358
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7647,310
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,1985,716
AbadanIran 5,8663,645
ArakIran 6,3023,916
BabolsarIran 6,6694,144
Bandar AbbasIran 5,8603,642
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,6504,133
Bandar LengehIran 5,7203,554
BirjandIran 6,5424,065
BushehrIran 5,8053,608
ChahbaharIran 5,8943,662
DezfulIran 6,0713,772
EsfahanIran 6,2043,855
IranshahrIran 6,0773,776
KermanIran 6,1853,843
KermanshahIran 6,2583,889
Khoram AbadIran 6,1913,847
MashhadIran 6,8914,282
OroomiehIran 6,5634,078
RamsarIran 6,6264,117
RashtIran 6,6394,126
SemnanIran 6,5794,088
ShahroudIran 6,7194,175
ShirazIran 5,9303,685
TabrizIran 6,6364,124
TeheranIran 6,5194,051
YazdIran 6,2363,875
ZahedanIran 6,2993,914
ZanjanIran 6,5414,065
BaghdadIraq 6,0683,771
BasraIraq 5,8733,650
BelmulletIreland 9,2195,729
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,0315,612
ClaremorrisIreland 9,1325,675
ClonesIreland 9,1025,656
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,1515,686
CorkIreland 8,9545,564
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,9495,561
DublinIreland 8,9975,591
KilkennyIreland 8,9655,571
Malin HeadIreland 9,2115,724
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,8985,529
ShannonIreland 9,0425,619
ValentiaIreland 9,0345,614
EilatIsrael 5,5383,441
HaifaIsrael 5,9013,667
JerusalemIsrael 5,7963,602
Tel AvivIsrael 5,8103,610
AlbengaItaly 7,5674,702
AlgheroItaly 7,2174,485
AmendolaItaly 7,0834,401
AnconaItaly 7,3594,573
ArezzoItaly 7,3904,592
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,0144,359
BergamoItaly 7,6814,773
BolognaItaly 7,5174,671
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7154,794
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,8714,270
BrindisiItaly 6,9354,310
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,0494,381
CameriItaly 7,6994,784
CampobassoItaly 7,1134,420
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0964,409
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0194,362
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1214,425
Cape MeleItaly 7,5564,696
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,9344,309
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,6714,145
CerviaItaly 7,4574,634
CiampinoItaly 7,1974,472
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5004,660
Cisa PassItaly 7,5524,693
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2424,501
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7034,787
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,5874,093
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,7784,212
DecimomannuItaly 7,0634,389
DobbiacoItaly 7,7194,797
FalconaraItaly 7,3634,576
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4454,626
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,0794,399
FonniItaly 7,1304,431
FrontoneItaly 7,3704,580
FrosinoneItaly 7,1594,449
GelaItaly 6,6554,135
GenoaItaly 7,5804,711
GhediItaly 7,6384,747
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9704,331
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0764,397
GrossetoItaly 7,3404,561
GrottaglieItaly 6,9334,308
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2374,497
GuidoniaItaly 7,2124,482
IstranaItaly 7,6134,731
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,5424,066
LatinaItaly 7,1604,449
LatronicoItaly 6,9214,301
LecceItaly 6,8864,279
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3594,573
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,9354,310
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,7344,185
MilanItaly 7,6724,767
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7084,790
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2994,536
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,0514,382
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2014,475
PadovaItaly 7,5924,718
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6934,780
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,7914,220
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,8044,228
PantelleriaItaly 6,7004,163
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5744,706
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0794,399
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3334,557
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,2174,485
PiacenzaItaly 7,6034,724
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4574,634
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4794,647
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0934,407
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,9854,341
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,1854,465
PrizziItaly 6,7464,192
RadicofaniItaly 7,3344,557
Resia PassItaly 7,7694,828
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4274,615
RivoltoItaly 7,6184,734
Rolle PassItaly 7,6864,776
RomeItaly 7,2144,483
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2064,478
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5924,718
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5544,694
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,0954,409
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,8364,248
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5114,667
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2164,484
Scuro MountainItaly 6,8314,245
SigonellaItaly 6,6684,144
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,9314,307
TarvisioItaly 7,6604,760
TermoliItaly 7,1504,443
TorinoItaly 7,6794,772
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6994,784
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,7964,223
TrevicoItaly 7,0434,377
TrevisoItaly 7,6084,728
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5694,703
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6854,776
UdineItaly 7,6234,737
Ustica IslandItaly 6,8574,261
VeniceItaly 7,5884,715
VeronaItaly 7,6184,734
VicenzaItaly 7,6164,733
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2364,497